HEAD PREFECTS  LIST 2017/2018
HEADGIRL   

ADAORA  NWOSU

 

HEADBOY

OLUWASEMILORE  AKINBO

 

VICE HEADGIRL

SOTONYE  TAYLAUR

ESTHER ASIKHIRA

 

 

 VICE HEAD BOYS

KYLE OBIAKOR

OLUWATISE  FAMAKINWA

 

PREFECTS:

 
1.    TIWALAYO  MABAWONKU              –              SPORTS
2.    AYOWONUOLA AWOSIKA               –                  ‘’
3.    YSABELLA COKER                              –                  ‘’
4.    ISAIAH TAPERE                                  –                  ‘’
5.    SOPHIE  EZENWATA                         –                  ‘’
6.    JADEN GIWA                                    –                 ‘’
7.    IBRAHIM  YUSUFF                             –                 ‘’
8.    DAVID  OMONIBEKE                        –      ‘’
9.    OLUWATITEMILORUN            AKINYEMI      –            LIBRARY
10. IBIRONKE  ABUDU                  –                ‘’
11. KOLAPO  AWOLIYI                 –                ‘’
12. KANYINSOLA OGUNDARE                 –             LIBRARY
13. TOBILOBA  OLUOKUN                        –                 ‘’
14. DAVID MADUKWE                            –                  ‘’
15. ANJOLAOLUWA OLAREWAJU            –                 ‘’
16. MOSOPE  ADENUGA                    –              ASSEMBLY
17. KENECHUKWU  OKAFO                –                    ‘’
18. TAMILORE  IDOWU                     –                      ‘’
19. BOLUWATIFE OJEBUOVBOH         –                    ‘’
20.  FOPEFOLUWA ADUWO                –                   ‘’
21. MOROLAKE  OWOLABI               –                    ‘’
22. ISAIAH ADEGBENRO                    –               DISCIPLINE
23. IFEDINMA  EDOZIE                      –                     ‘’
24. HADDIYAH   GAFAR                      –                   ‘’
25. OLAOLUWALAYOMI  MARTINS     –                  ‘’
26. AFOLORUNSHO OYETUNDE           –                  ‘’
27. TOBILOBA SOWANDE                                –                    ‘’
28. TEMILAYO AWOTOYE                                –                 SOCIAL
29. OGHENEFEGHOIZOMOR              –                     ‘’
30. JAMALUDEEN SHONIBARE           –                     ‘’
31. TOLUWALASE ROBERTS                –                     ‘’
32.  ABDULLAH IDRIS                          –                 SOCIAL

 

33.  DEBORAH  BAUSHE                     –                       ‘’
34.   MUBARAK  ABUDU                   –             ENVIRONMENTAL
35.  IMAN ABIODUN                         –                      ‘’
36.  JESSICA  IFEANYI                           –                     ‘’
37.  GLORIBELLE  IFIABOR                               –                   ‘’
38.  TAMILORE YOMI-ADEYEMI             –                    ‘’
39.  ALEXANDRA  ABIOLA-OLANIYAN         –             ‘’